Kl City View At M-Vertica By Hck Kuala Lumpur

( ex. Kl City View At M-vertica Residence 5min To Kl City Lrt By Hck )
Kuala Lumpur
Kl View At M-vertica By Hck Apartemen *

Kl City View At M-Vertica By Hck Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
To enjoy your vacation in Kuala Lumpur, stay at Kl City View At M-Vertica By Hck Kuala Lumpur apartment, which is 2.9 km from Royal Selangor Golf Club and just an 8-minute stroll from the Pudu Ulu Playground. Also, guests can use tennis to stay active.
The spacious apartment is located in Pudu with numerous tiny eateries serving home-style rice dishes, 2.5 km from the ICC Pudu Market. Kl City View At M-Vertica By Hck apartment is just around the corner from Kuala Lumpur Badminton Stadium, while Maluri underground station is only 400 metres away.
At the accommodation, guests will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and towels in the bathroom. Moreover, there is a bidet, an additional toilet, and a shower as well.
Kl City View At M-Vertica By Hck apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully-equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. The nearest bus stop Stadium Badminton KL is approximately 5 minutes on foot from the apartment.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 31 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.4 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak
  • Ruang makan outdoor

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Area tempat duduk
  • Meja makan
  • Fasilitas setrika
  • Mesin cuci
  • TV layar datar
  • Lantai parket
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: dari 11:00 hingga 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Sab 4 Jul
Min 5 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur